Apartment / flat for sale in Arezzo (Arezzo)
138,000 €
Ref.: A4942RA84056
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Property size
PESCAIOLA, AREZZO, Apartment for sale of 85 Sq. mt., Almost new, Heating Individual heating system, Energetic class: G, Epi: 137 kwh/m2 year, composed by: 4 Rooms, Kitchenette, , 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, Parking space, Elevator, Cellar, Balcony, Terrace, Price: Eu. 138,000
Ref.:A4942RA84056
Price:138,000 €
Type:Apartment / flat
Property size:85 sqm
Condition:Semi-new
Tot. floors:1
Rooms:4
Bedrooms:2
Bathrooms:1
Kitchen:Kitchenette
Heating:Independent
Parking space:1 sqm
Energy class:G
EPI kwh/m2 anno:137
Elevator/lift
Terrace
City:Arezzo
Locality:PESCAIOLA
Province:Arezzo
Region:Tuscany
Country:Italy